Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of light cruisers by upgraded maximum stats/New
(view source)
Revision as of 22:45, 26 January 2020
103 bytes added
,
4 years ago
no edit summary
Line 48:
Line 48:
|-
|-
|Ooyodo/Kai
|Ooyodo/Kai
−
|
-
+
|
#
|Duca degli Abruzzi/Kai
|Duca degli Abruzzi/Kai
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai
+
|-
+
|Atlanta/Kai
|-
|-
|Gotland/Kai
|Gotland/Kai
|-
|-
|De Ruyter/Kai
|De Ruyter/Kai
+
|-
|Perth/Kai
|Perth/Kai
−
|-
−
|Atlanta/Kai
|#
|#
|!subclasses
|!subclasses
Line 97:
Line 98:
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots
|Gotland/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots. Can equip [[List_of_Seaplanes_by_stats#Seaplane_Bombers|Seaplane Bombers]].
|Gotland/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots. Can equip [[List_of_Seaplanes_by_stats#Seaplane_Bombers|Seaplane Bombers]].
+
|Atlanta/Kai_notes = Can perform special [[AACI]] types.
|Isuzu/Kai Ni_notes_highlight = outstanding
|Isuzu/Kai Ni_notes_highlight = outstanding
Line 106:
Line 108:
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai_notes_highlight = outstanding
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai_notes_highlight = outstanding
|Gotland/Kai_notes_highlight = outstanding
|Gotland/Kai_notes_highlight = outstanding
+
|Atlanta/Kai_notes_highlight = outstanding
|Ooi/Kai_notes = Cannot perform [[Artillery Spotting]].
|Ooi/Kai_notes = Cannot perform [[Artillery Spotting]].
Alephnaught27
4
edits