Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of light cruisers by upgraded maximum stats/New
(view source)
Revision as of 03:03, 6 December 2019
29 bytes added
,
4 years ago
added de ruyter and perth
Line 50:
Line 50:
|-
|-
|Gotland/Kai
|Gotland/Kai
+
|-
+
|De Ruyter/Kai
+
|Perth/Kai
|#
|#
|!subclasses
|!subclasses
Hacccchan
27
edits