Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Seaplane Tenders by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 01:45, 4 January 2019
15 bytes added
,
5 years ago
added Nisshin A hopefully i did it right
Line 4:
Line 4:
* {{color|gold|Yellow}}: Above average
* {{color|gold|Yellow}}: Above average
*Since the Luck Stat is difficult to modernize, it is listed as Base(Max).
*Since the Luck Stat is difficult to modernize, it is listed as Base(Max).
+
{{EliteShipsKai
{{EliteShipsKai
|Chitose/Kai
|Chitose/Kai
Line 17:
Line 18:
|-
|-
|Kamoi/Kai
|Kamoi/Kai
+
|-
+
|Nisshin/A
|Chitose/A_notes = Second remodel
|Chitose/A_notes = Second remodel
|Chiyoda/A_notes = Second remodel
|Chiyoda/A_notes = Second remodel
Hacccchan
27
edits