Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Seaplane Tenders by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 16:19, 19 November 2016
25 bytes added
,
7 years ago
Commandant Teste added, still needs notes section
Line 13:
Line 13:
|-
|-
|Mizuho/Kai
|Mizuho/Kai
+
|-
+
|Commandant Teste/Kai
|Chitose/A_notes = Second remodel
|Chitose/A_notes = Second remodel
|Chiyoda/A_notes = Second remodel
|Chiyoda/A_notes = Second remodel
Chocolatecravinghobo
advmod, cssedit, janitor,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Widget editors
7,067
edits