Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats/Sortable
(view source)
Revision as of 14:25, 12 January 2019
3 bytes added
,
5 years ago
m
no edit summary
Line 154:
Line 154:
|-
|-
|Samuel B. Roberts/Kai
|Samuel B. Roberts/Kai
+
|-
|Johnston/Kai
|Johnston/Kai
|-
|-
Chocolatecravinghobo
advmod, cssedit, janitor,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Widget editors
7,313
edits