Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Equipment List (Image)
(view source)
Revision as of 09:36, 13 September 2017
15 bytes removed
,
7 years ago
m
no edit summary
Line 74:
Line 74:
|!251-260
|!251-260
|Spitfire Mk.V |Seafire Mk.III Kai |Spitfire Mk.IX (Skilled) |F6F-3N |F6F-5N
|Spitfire Mk.V |Seafire Mk.III Kai |Spitfire Mk.IX (Skilled) |F6F-3N |F6F-5N
−
|TBF |TBM-3D |Night
Battle
Operation Aviation Personnel |Night
Battle
Operation Aviation Personnel + Skilled
Deck Hands
|-
+
|TBF |TBM-3D |Night Operation Aviation Personnel |Night Operation Aviation Personnel + Skilled
Deckhands
|-
|!unreleased
|!unreleased
|SB2U
|SB2U
がか
cssedit, gkautomate
7,060
edits