Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Combat/Overweight Penalty and Fit Gun Bonus
(view source)
Revision as of 21:16, 17 November 2016
63 bytes added
,
7 years ago
→Battleships
Line 94:
Line 94:
|bgcolor=#888888|N/A
|bgcolor=#888888|N/A
|-
|-
−
|{{ShipLink|Ise|Hyuuga|text=Ise Class|link_class=Ise}}
+
|{{ShipLink|Ise|Hyuuga|text=Ise Class
(Base)|link_class=Ise}}
+
|??
+
|??
+
|??
+
|??
+
|??
+
|??
+
|??
+
|bgcolor=#888888|N/A
+
|-
+
|{{ShipLink|Ise|Hyuuga|text=Ise Class (Kai)
|link_class=Ise}}
|bgcolor=#00c30d|L✔
|bgcolor=#00c30d|L✔
−
|bgcolor=#62fb65
|?
✔
+
|?
?
|bgcolor=#afffb4|S✔
|bgcolor=#afffb4|S✔
|N
|N
Line 104:
Line 114:
|bgcolor=#888888|N/A
|bgcolor=#888888|N/A
|-
|-
−
|{{ShipLink|Fusou|Yamashiro|text=Fusou Class Base/Kai|link_class=Fusou}}
+
|{{ShipLink|Fusou|Yamashiro|text=Fusou Class
(
Base
)|link_class=Fusou}}
+
|??
+
|??
+
|??
+
|??
+
|??
+
|??
+
|??
+
|bgcolor=#888888|N
/
A
+
|-
+
|{{ShipLink|Fusou|Yamashiro|text=Fusou Class (
Kai
)
|link_class=Fusou}}
|bgcolor=#00c30d|L✔
|bgcolor=#00c30d|L✔
−
|bgcolor=#62fb65
|?
✔
+
|?
?
|bgcolor=#afffb4|S✔
|bgcolor=#afffb4|S✔
|N
|N
Line 116:
Line 136:
|{{ShipLink|Fusou/Kai Ni|Yamashiro/Kai Ni|text=Fusou Class (Kai Ni)|link_class=Fusou}}
|{{ShipLink|Fusou/Kai Ni|Yamashiro/Kai Ni|text=Fusou Class (Kai Ni)|link_class=Fusou}}
|bgcolor=#62fb65|M✔
|bgcolor=#62fb65|M✔
−
|bgcolor=#62fb65
|?
✔
+
|?
?
|bgcolor=#62fb65|M✔
|bgcolor=#62fb65|M✔
|bgcolor=#62fb65|M✔
|bgcolor=#62fb65|M✔
Line 136:
Line 156:
|{{ShipLink|Yamato|Musashi|text=Yamato Class|link_class=Yamato}}
|{{ShipLink|Yamato|Musashi|text=Yamato Class|link_class=Yamato}}
|N
|N
−
|
N
?
+
|
?
?
|N
|N
|N
|N
Line 154:
Line 174:
Cells currently marked with a question mark are not confirmed yet, because of the lack of samples.
Cells currently marked with a question mark are not confirmed yet, because of the lack of samples.
|-
|-
−
|style = colspan='
6
'|<div style="text-align:
center
;">Last Updated: 16 November 2016
</div>
+
|style = colspan='
9
'|<div style="text-align:
left
;">Last Updated: 16 November 2016</div>
−
|style = colspan='3'|<div style="text-align: center;">Created by: [https://www.reddit.com/user/Sao-Link/ Sao-Link]
</div>
|}
|}
Tsubakura
cssedit, prechecked
1,656
edits