Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Combat/Overweight Penalty and Fit Gun Bonus
(view source)
Revision as of 20:40, 17 November 2016
155 bytes added
,
7 years ago
m
→Battleships
Line 104:
Line 104:
|bgcolor=#888888|N/A
|bgcolor=#888888|N/A
|-
|-
−
|{{ShipLink|Fusou|Yamashiro|text=Fusou Class|link_class=Fusou}}
+
|{{ShipLink|Fusou|Yamashiro|text=Fusou Class
Base/Kai
|link_class=Fusou}}
|bgcolor=#00c30d|L✔
|bgcolor=#00c30d|L✔
|bgcolor=#62fb65|?✔
|bgcolor=#62fb65|?✔
Line 153:
Line 153:
<span style="color:#c90404;">'''L✘= 12+ penalty'''</span><br />
<span style="color:#c90404;">'''L✘= 12+ penalty'''</span><br />
Cells currently marked with a question mark are not confirmed yet, because of the lack of samples.
Cells currently marked with a question mark are not confirmed yet, because of the lack of samples.
−
+
|-
−
<div style="text-align:
left
;">Last Updated: 16 November 2016</div>
+
|style = colspan='6'|
<div style="text-align:
center
;">Last Updated: 16 November 2016
</div>
+
|style = colspan='3'|<div style="text-align: center;">Created by: [https://www.reddit.com/user/Sao-Link/ Sao-Link]
</div>
|}
|}
Tsubakura
cssedit, prechecked
1,656
edits