Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Spring 2021 Event/E-5/Historical Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 11:51, 21 June 2021
104 bytes removed
,
3 years ago
no edit summary
Line 135:
Line 135:
| 1.2x
| 1.2x
|-
|-
−
!
colspan="2"|
Against Boss Flagship
Modifiers (Requires Debuff)
+
!Against Boss Flagship
−
|-
−
! Hard Mode
| 1.15x
| 1.15x
|-
|-
−
! Medium Mode
−
| 1.2x
−
|-
−
! Easy/Casual Mode
−
| ?
|}
|}
Dewawer
10
edits