Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of coastal defense ships by upgraded maximum stats/New
(view source)
Revision as of 06:39, 21 May 2019
6 bytes added
,
5 years ago
m
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
|Hachijou/Kai
|Hachijou/Kai
|Ishigaki/Kai
|Ishigaki/Kai
+
|-
|Etorofu/Kai
|Etorofu/Kai
|Matsuwa/Kai
|Matsuwa/Kai
Line 16:
Line 17:
|Tsushima/Kai
|Tsushima/Kai
|Fukae/Kai
|Fukae/Kai
+
|-
|Hiburi/Kai
|Hiburi/Kai
|Daitou/Kai
|Daitou/Kai
Chocolatecravinghobo
advmod, cssedit, janitor,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Widget editors
6,964
edits