Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 07:21, 1 February 2019
77 bytes added
,
5 years ago
added Minegumo stats
Line 515:
Line 515:
| rowspan="6" |20
| rowspan="6" |20
| rowspan="8" |49
| rowspan="8" |49
−
| rowspan="
8
" |79
+
| rowspan="
9
" |79
| rowspan="8" |49
| rowspan="8" |49
| rowspan="7" |59
| rowspan="7" |59
| rowspan="8" |39
| rowspan="8" |39
| rowspan="5" |12(59)
| rowspan="5" |12(59)
−
| rowspan="
12
" |31
+
| rowspan="
13
" |31
| rowspan="7" |49
| rowspan="7" |49
| rowspan="8" |89
| rowspan="8" |89
−
| rowspan="
16
" |Fast
+
| rowspan="
17
" |Fast
−
| rowspan="
16
" |0
+
| rowspan="
17
" |0
−
| rowspan="
16
" |15
+
| rowspan="
17
" |15
−
| rowspan="
16
" |20
+
| rowspan="
17
" |20
| rowspan="10" style="text-align:left" |
| rowspan="10" style="text-align:left" |
|-
|-
Line 555:
Line 555:
| 11(58)
| 11(58)
| 48
| 48
+
|-
+
| 383
+
| [[Minegumo]] 峯雲改
+
| 38
+
| 51
+
| 50
+
| 58
+
| 37
+
| 9(54)
+
| 49
+
| 88
|-
|-
| 264
| 264
DarkHeron
2,177
edits