Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of battleships by upgraded maximum stats/Sortable
(view source)
Revision as of 21:10, 3 March 2022
47 bytes added
,
2 years ago
Added Conte di Cavour, followed standard practice and ignored base form
Line 51:
Line 51:
|Oktyabrskaya Revolyutsiya
|Oktyabrskaya Revolyutsiya
|Gangut/dva
|Gangut/dva
+
|-
+
|Conte di Cavour/Kai
+
|Conte di Cavour/Nuovo
|-
|-
|Kongou/Kai Ni_notes = Second remodel
|Kongou/Kai Ni_notes = Second remodel
Bwm1021
32
edits