Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of light cruisers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 21:54, 23 October 2023
95 bytes added
,
7 months ago
no edit summary
Line 59:
Line 59:
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai
|-
|-
+
|Brooklyn/Kai
|Honolulu/Kai
|Honolulu/Kai
+
|-
|Helena/Kai
|Helena/Kai
|-
|-
Line 124:
Line 126:
|Duca degli Abruzzi/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots.
|Duca degli Abruzzi/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots.
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots.
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots.
+
|Brooklyn/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots.
|Honolulu/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots.
|Honolulu/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots.
|Helena/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots.
|Helena/Kai_notes = 4 equipment slots.
Line 148:
Line 151:
|Duca degli Abruzzi/Kai_notes_highlight = good
|Duca degli Abruzzi/Kai_notes_highlight = good
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai_notes_highlight = good
|Giuseppe Garibaldi/Kai_notes_highlight = good
+
|Brooklyn/Kai_notes_highlight = good
|Honolulu/Kai_notes_highlight = good
|Honolulu/Kai_notes_highlight = good
|Helena/Kai_notes_highlight = good
|Helena/Kai_notes_highlight = good
Chrno98
1,226
edits