Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/End of Year 2015
(view source)
Revision as of 01:01, 30 December 2015
No change in size
,
8 years ago
→Heavy Cruisers
Line 364:
Line 364:
|Gah, it's already the end of the year... that was quick. Can we... leave the spring clean till next year? ...Hey?
|Gah, it's already the end of the year... that was quick. Can we... leave the spring clean till next year? ...Hey?
|[[Seasonal/End of Year 2014|End of Year 2014]] line.
|[[Seasonal/End of Year 2014|End of Year 2014]] line.
+
|-
+
|[[Takao]]
+
|{{Audio|file=Takao Year End 2015 Sec1.ogg}}
+
|大掃除にとり関りましょう。鳥海、摩耶にも言っておいてね。愛宕は。。。あれ、いない??
+
|Shall we get started with the cleaning? Could you relay that to Choukai and Maya? Atago... Where is she?!
+
|Juked.
|-
|-
|[[Atago]]
|[[Atago]]
Line 370:
Line 376:
|I'm not that good at cleaning. Takao, I'll leave it to you!
|I'm not that good at cleaning. Takao, I'll leave it to you!
|Sly.
|Sly.
−
|-
−
|[[Takao]]
−
|{{Audio|file=Takao Year End 2015 Sec1.ogg}}
−
|大掃除にとり関りましょう。鳥海、摩耶にも言っておいてね。愛宕は。。。あれ、いない??
−
|Shall we get started with the cleaning? Could you relay that to Choukai and Maya? Atago... Where is she?!
−
|Juked.
|-
|-
|[[Tone]]
|[[Tone]]
Anged Obscurite
1,424
edits