Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Category:Soviet Navy Vessels
(view source)
Revision as of 09:42, 18 April 2024
363 bytes added
,
1 month ago
m
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
<noinclude>{{Category Ship Nationalities}}
<noinclude>{{Category Ship Nationalities}}
−
[[Souya]], commissioned as "Volochaevets" by the Soviets, was never delivered to the USSR.
+
Wikipedia articles on the [[:wikipedia:Soviet Navy|Soviet Navy]] and the [[:wikipedia:Russian Navy|Russian Navy]].
+
*In the game, all Soviet/Russian ships names are written in the cyrillic alphabet.
+
*
[[Souya]], commissioned as "Volochaevets" by the Soviets, was never delivered to the USSR.
</noinclude>
</noinclude>
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible <includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>" style="text-align: center"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible <includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>" style="text-align: center"
−
! [[
:Category:Soviet Navy Vessels
|Soviet Navy Vessels]]
+
! [[
Sov
|Soviet Navy Vessels]]
|-
|-
! FBB
! FBB
Line 12:
Line 14:
! DD
! DD
|-
|-
−
| {{QuestRewardShip|Tashkent Kai|small=true}}{{QuestRewardShip|Verniy|small=true}}
+
| {{QuestRewardShip|Tashkent Kai|small=true}} {{QuestRewardShip|Verniy|small=true}}
+
|}<noinclude>
+
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
+
! Expatriates
+
|-
+
|Those ships are sometimes counted as "Soviet ships", for historical bonus notably.
|-
|-
! War Prizes
! War Prizes
|-
|-
| {{QuestRewardShip|Shimushu Kai|small=true}}
| {{QuestRewardShip|Shimushu Kai|small=true}}
−
|}
+
|}
</noinclude>
Jigaraphale
34,971
edits