Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Reinforcement Expansion
(view source)
Revision as of 08:26, 21 November 2021
321 bytes added
,
2 years ago
→Uses
:
Added Submarine 4-tube Stern Torpedo Launcher (Initial/Late Model)
Line 73:
Line 73:
|-
|-
|{{GreenGunMG}}[[List of Anti-Air Guns by stats|Anti-Aircraft machine guns and rocket launchers]]
|{{GreenGunMG}}[[List of Anti-Air Guns by stats|Anti-Aircraft machine guns and rocket launchers]]
−
| colspan="2" rowspan="
7
" | All ships capable of equipping
+
| colspan="2" rowspan="
8
" | All ships capable of equipping
|-
|-
|{{ArmorEquipment}}[[List_of_Anti-Torpedo_Bulges_by_stats|Bulges]] (size depends on ship type)
|{{ArmorEquipment}}[[List_of_Anti-Torpedo_Bulges_by_stats|Bulges]] (size depends on ship type)
Line 86:
Line 86:
|-
|-
|{{Equipment/Card|Improved Kanhon Type Turbine|size=36px}} {{Equipment/Link|Improved Kanhon Type Turbine}}
|{{Equipment/Card|Improved Kanhon Type Turbine|size=36px}} {{Equipment/Link|Improved Kanhon Type Turbine}}
+
|-
+
|{{Equipment/Card|Submarine 4-tube Stern Torpedo Launcher (Initial Model)|size=36px}} {{Equipment/Link|Submarine 4-tube Stern Torpedo Launcher (Initial Model)}}<br>{{Equipment/Card|Submarine 4-tube Stern Torpedo Launcher (Late Model)|size=36px}} {{Equipment/Link|Submarine 4-tube Stern Torpedo Launcher (Late Model)}}
|-
|-
| colspan="3" |
| colspan="3" |
Chocolatecravinghobo
advmod, cssedit, janitor,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Widget editors
6,964
edits