- Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
- If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 456:
Line 456:
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
Line 466:
Line 474:
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
→Large Ship Construction Recipe
| style="text-align: center;"|5000
| style="text-align: center;"|5000
| style="text-align: center;"|7000
| style="text-align: center;"|7000
| style="text-align: center;"|20
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Taihou]]
| style="text-align: center;"|
|-
| style="text-align: center;"|5000
| style="text-align: center;"|5000
| style="text-align: center;"|6000
| style="text-align: center;"|3000
| style="text-align: center;"|20
| style="text-align: center;"|20
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Taihou]]
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Taihou]]
| style="text-align: center;"|20<br />100
| style="text-align: center;"|20<br />100
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Yamato]]
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Yamato]]
| style="text-align: center;"|
|-
| style="text-align: center;"|3500
| style="text-align: center;"|3500
| style="text-align: center;"|4000
| style="text-align: center;"|4000
| style="text-align: center;"|20
| style="text-align: center;"|Shoukaku-Class
| style="text-align: center;"|
| style="text-align: center;"|
|}
|}