- Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
- If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 27:
Line 27:
− +
Line 45:
Line 45:
− +
Line 98:
Line 98:
− +
Line 138:
Line 138:
− +
− |-
− | style="text-align:center;" |166
− | style="text-align:center;" |[[Akitsumaru|Akitsumaru Kai]] あきつ丸改
− | style="text-align:center;" |Hei (LHA)
− | style="text-align:center;" |25
− | style="text-align:center;" |33
− | style="text-align:center;" |0
− | style="text-align:center;" |37
− | style="text-align:center;" |0
− | style="text-align:center;" |59
− | style="text-align:center;" |13
− | style="text-align:center;" |40
− | style="text-align:center;" |43
− | style="text-align:center;" |49
− |Slow
− | style="text-align:center;" |24(8,8,8)
− | style="text-align:center;" |45
− | style="background-color:lime;text-align:center;" |25
− +
Line 177:
Line 159:
− +
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
List of light aircraft carriers by upgraded maximum stats/New (view source)
Revision as of 08:02, 3 June 2014
, 10 years agono edit summary
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |25
| style="text-align:center;" |25
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Houshou]]鳳翔改
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Houshou]]<br />鳳翔改
| style="text-align:center;" |Houshou
| style="text-align:center;" |Houshou
| style="text-align:center;" |25
| style="text-align:center;" |25
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |30
| style="text-align:center;" |30
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Ryuujou]] 龍驤改
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Ryuujou]]<br />龍驤改
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Ryuujou
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Ryuujou
| style="text-align:center;" |25
| style="text-align:center;" |25
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |94
| style="text-align:center;" |94
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shouhou]] 祥鳳改
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shouhou]]<br />祥鳳改
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Shouhou
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Shouhou
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |25
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |25
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |105
| style="text-align:center;" |105
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Chiyoda]] 千代田甲
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Chiyoda]]<br />千代田甲
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |121
| style="text-align:center;" |121
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Chitose]] Carrier 千歳航改二
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Chitose|Chitose Carrier]]<br />千歳航改二
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Chitose (CVL)
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Chitose (CVL)
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |50
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |50
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |122
| style="text-align:center;" |122
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Chiyoda]] Carrier 千代田航改二
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Chiyoda|Chiyoda Carrier]]<br/>千代田航改二
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |166
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Akitsumaru|Akitsumaru Kai]] あきつ丸改
| style="text-align:center;" |Hei (LHA)
| style="text-align:center;" |25
| style="text-align:center;" |33
| style="text-align:center;" |0
| style="text-align:center;" |37
| style="text-align:center;" |0
| style="text-align:center;" |59
| style="text-align:center;" |13
| style="text-align:center;" |40
| style="text-align:center;" |43
| style="text-align:center;" |49
|Slow
| style="text-align:center;" |24(8,8,8)
| style="text-align:center;" |45
| style="background-color:lime;text-align:center;" |25
|-
|-
!No.
!No.