Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Seasonal/Rainy Season 2015
(view source)
Revision as of 23:07, 11 June 2016
42 bytes removed
,
7 years ago
m
→Other
Line 157:
Line 157:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|rowspan="2"
|[[Yuudachi]]
+
|[[Yuudachi]]
|{{Audio|file=Yuudachi_Rainy_Secretary_1.ogg}}
|{{Audio|file=Yuudachi_Rainy_Secretary_1.ogg}}
|{{lang|ja|うぅ、うぅ~んっ、気持ちいいっぽーい}}
|{{lang|ja|うぅ、うぅ~んっ、気持ちいいっぽーい}}
|''Uu, Uu~nn, it feels good po~i''
|''Uu, Uu~nn, it feels good po~i''
−
|
−
|-
−
|{{Audio|file=Yuudachi_Rainy_Secretary_1.ogg}}
−
|
−
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 377:
Line 372:
{{Seasonal}}
{{Seasonal}}
+
[[Category:Rainy Season]]
[[zh:季节性/2015年梅雨季节]]
[[zh:季节性/2015年梅雨季节]]
IbarakiIbuki
5,421
edits